Winners Undisputed Masters
Undisputed Masters VI, 2019 in Malmo  – TBA
Undisputed Masters V, 2018 in Marrakech –  Phil, Canada
Undisputed Masters IV, 2017 in San Diego – Victor, USA
Undisputed Masters III, 2016 in Prague – Thesis, USA
Undisputed Masters II, 2015 in Marseille – Victor, USA
Undisputed Masters I, 2014 in London, Lilou, France

Winners Undisputed World B-Boy Series
2019
Kid Karam, UK – Undisputed 47 – UK BBoy Championships
Lil G, Venezuela – Undisputed 46 – Lille Battle Pro
Victor, USA – Undisputed 45 – The Legits Winter Blast

2018

Onel, Greece – Undisputed 44 – Taipei BBoy City
Dany, France – Undisputed 43 – Battle of the Year
Victor, USA – Undisputed 42 – Silverback Open
Lil G, Venezuela – Undisputed 41 – Green Panda
Phil Wizzard, Canada – Undisputed 40 – The Notorious IBE
Cheerito, Russia – Undisputed 39 – Outbreak
Stripes, USA – Undisputed 38 – Unbreakable
Greku, Poland – Undisputed 37 – The Legits Winter Blast
Issei, Japan – Undisputed 36 – Lille Battle Pro

2017

Vero, Korea – Undisputed 35 – Taipei BBoy City
Onel, Greece – Undisputed 34 – Battle of the Year
Issei, Japan – Undisputed 33 – Silverback Open
Thesis, USA – Undisputed 32 – Freestyle Session
Kuzya, Ukraine – Undisputed 31 – The Notorious IBE
Victor, USA – Undisputed 30 – Outbreak
Kill, Korea – Undisputed 29 – Unbreakable
Sunni, UK – Undisputed 28 – UK BBoy Championships
Lussy Sky, Ukraine – Undisputed 27 – Toulouse Battle Pro

2016

Issei, Japan – Undisputed 26 – Taipei BBoy City
El Nino, USA – Undisputed 25 – Freestyle Session
Bruce Almighty, Portugal – Undisputed 24 – Battle of the Year
Thesis, USA – Undisputed 23 – Silverback Open
Victor, USA – Undisputed 22 – The Notorious IBE
Kuzya, Ukraine – Undisputed 21 – Outbreak
Kuzya, Ukraine – Undisputed 20 – Unbreakable
Sunni, UK – Undisputed 19 – UK BBoy Championships
Soso, France – Undisputed 18 – Marseille Battle Pro

2015

Victor, USA – Undisputed 17 – Red Bull BC One
Victor, USA – Undisputed 16 – Freestyle Session
Menno, The Netherlands – Undisputed 15 – Battle of the Year
Victor, USA – Undisputed 14 – Silverback Open
Menno, The Netherlands – Undisputed 12 – R16 Korea
Sunni, UK – Undisputed 11 – The Notorious IBE
El Nino, USA – Undisputed 10 – Outbreak
Mounir, France – Undisputed 9 – Chelles Battle Pro

2014

Menno, The Netherlands – Undisputed 8 – Red Bull BC One
El Nino, USA – Undisputed 7 – Freestyle Session
Lilou, France – Undisputed 6 – UK BBoy Championships
Alkolil, Russia – Undisputed 5 – Battle of the Year
Tonio, France – Undisputed 4 – The Notorious IBE
Kleju, Poland – Undisputed 3 – Outbreak
Issei, Japan – Undisputed 2 – R16 Korea
Menno, The Netherlands –  Undisputed 1 – Chelles Battle Pro